banner

The League - Season 13 (26/27 season)

Current gameweek is Gameweek 6 - Bonus points are final.

Points record holder for gameweek 6 is James with 63 points, during the 23/24 season. Lowest record holder is James with 13 points, during the 25/26 season.

The current table is as follows:

[Data last refreshed 12/10/26 22:00] - Not a game day.

#CompetitorTeamChosenWeekTotal5 fine10 fineMovementPred. finishLoans rem.Draft orderEliminated
1WillCherki49200001037
2ChrisCalvert-Lewin32143002310
3Jonny Wild Mohamed Belloumi Semenyo over SakaSaka2814100338
4Jonny Breeze Rogers6013600839
5Rik João Pedro3513000433
6James #theFavouriteHaaland3513000131
7Gurj Palmer2910400636
8MikeIsak319600734
9Col B.Fernandes269000532
10Ben Šeško186900935

Hover over/click on fine count for a short breakdown of the fines. For a detailed breakdown of fines click here.
For a breakdown of loan availability and history click here

Gameweek 6 points breakdown

Show bonus points Hide bonus points
PlayerTeamCompetitorBonus
Bruno Bruno G.Arsenal3
Nicolas N.JacksonAston VillaJonny Breeze3
John McGinnAston Villa3
Maxim De CuyperBrightonWill3
Jordan HendersonChelsea3
Sidiki CherifCoventry City3
Yéremy YeremyCrystal Palace3
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonMike3
Dara O-SheaIpswich Town3
Jérémy DokuMan CityJonny Breeze3
Matheus CunhaMan UtdJonny Breeze3
Declan RiceArsenalJames2
Bart VerbruggenBrightonCol2
João Pedro João PedroChelseaRik2
Adam WhartonCrystal Palace2
Sorba ThomasHull City2
Abdoul OuattaraIpswich Town2
Rayan CherkiMan CityWill2
Nico N.GonzalezNewcastle2
Sandro TonaliSpurs2
Riccardo CalafioriArsenalWill1
Francisco Evanilson EvanilsonBournemouthJonny Wild1
Yehor YarmoliukBrentford1
Ferdi F.KadıoğluBrighton1
Ellis SimmsCoventry City1
Daichi KamadaCrystal Palace1
Alex IwobiFulham1
Joe GelhardtHull City1
Gianluigi DonnarummaMan CityJonny Breeze1
Bryan MbeumoMan UtdJames1
Dominic SolankeSpurs1
Noah SadikiSunderland1

Show goals Hide goals
PlayerTeamCompetitorGoals
João Pedro João PedroChelseaRik2
Jordan HendersonChelsea2
Bruno Bruno G.Arsenal1
Riccardo CalafioriArsenalWill1
John McGinnAston Villa1
Nicolas N.JacksonAston VillaJonny Breeze1
Francisco Evanilson EvanilsonBournemouthJonny Wild1
Kristoffer AjerBrentfordChris1
Yehor YarmoliukBrentford1
Maxim De CuyperBrightonWill1
Jaouen HadjamBrighton1
Morgan RogersChelseaJonny Breeze1
Jack RudoniCoventry City1
Sidiki CherifCoventry City1
Stephen MfuniCoventry City1
Ellis SimmsCoventry City1
Daichi KamadaCrystal Palace1
Jefferson LermaCrystal Palace1
Yéremy YeremyCrystal Palace1
Thierno BarryEvertonGurj1
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonMike1
Ryan SessegnonFulham1
Joe GelhardtHull City1
Mohamed BelloumiHull CityJonny Wild1
Dara O-SheaIpswich Town1
Abdoul OuattaraIpswich Town1
James JustinLeedsChris1
Erling HaalandMan CityJames1
Jérémy DokuMan CityJonny Breeze1
Rayan CherkiMan CityWill1
Bryan MbeumoMan UtdJames1
Sven BotmanNewcastle1
Dan NdoyeNottm Forest1
Dominic SolankeSpurs1

Show assists Hide assists
PlayerTeamCompetitorAssists
Cole PalmerChelseaGurj2
Benjamin WhiteArsenalJonny Breeze1
Declan RiceArsenalJames1
Emiliano BuendíaAston VillaChris1
Johan ManzambiAston Villa1
Jaidon AnthonyBrentford1
Igor Thiago ThiagoBrentfordRik1
Pascal GroßBrightonWill1
Georginio GeorginioBrightonMike1
Pep ChavarriaChelsea1
Jordan HendersonChelsea1
Pedro NetoChelsea1
Sidiki CherifCoventry City1
Milan van EwijkCoventry City1
Jay DasilvaCoventry City1
Brandon Thomas-AsanteCoventry City1
Adam WhartonCrystal Palace1
Jørgen Strand LarsenCrystal Palace1
Quinten TimberCrystal Palace1
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonMike1
Ainsley Maitland-NilesEverton1
Elliot StroudHull City1
Sorba ThomasHull City1
Jack ClarkeIpswich Town1
Gabriel GudmundssonLeeds1
Joško GvardiolMan CityJames1
Jérémy DokuMan CityJonny Breeze1
Elliot AndersonMan City1
Matheus CunhaMan UtdJonny Breeze1
Nico N.GonzalezNewcastle1
Sandro TonaliSpurs1

Show current bonus point calculation Hide current bonus point calculation

Arsenal vs Leeds: Saturday 11:30am
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Bruno Bruno G.Arsenal29
Declan RiceJamesArsenal28
Riccardo CalafioriWillArsenal22
Gabriel GudmundssonLeeds20
Noni MaduekeArsenal20
Benjamin WhiteJonny BreezeArsenal20
David RayaChrisArsenal18
Ezri KonsaGurjArsenal17
Myles Lewis-SkellyArsenal15
James TraffordMikeLeeds15

Aston Villa vs Brentford: Saturday 2:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Nicolas N.JacksonJonny BreezeAston Villa36
John McGinnAston Villa35
Yehor YarmoliukBrentford25
Johan ManzambiAston Villa23
Emiliano BuendíaChrisAston Villa21
Boubacar KamaraAston Villa21
Jaidon AnthonyBrentford21
Kristoffer AjerChrisBrentford20
Joao GomesAston Villa18
Caoimhín KelleherBenBrentford17

Chelsea vs Bournemouth: Saturday 2:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Jordan HendersonChelsea62
João Pedro João PedroRikChelsea61
Francisco Evanilson EvanilsonJonny WildBournemouth41
Morgan RogersJonny BreezeChelsea37
Cole PalmerGurjChelsea33
Pep ChavarriaChelsea24
Pedro NetoChelsea21
Ryan ChristieBournemouth21
Moisés CaicedoChelsea20
Emiliano MartinezChelsea16

Ipswich Town vs Fulham: Saturday 2:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Dara O-SheaIpswich Town26
Abdoul OuattaraIpswich Town25
Alex IwobiFulham24
Issa DiopIpswich Town20
Florentino Ibrain FlorentinoIpswich Town20
Ryan SessegnonFulham17
Jack ClarkeIpswich Town17
Saša LukićIpswich Town16
Shea CharlesFulham16
Sander BergeFulham16

Sunderland vs Brighton: Saturday 2:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Maxim De CuyperWillBrighton36
Bart VerbruggenColBrighton28
Noah SadikiSunderland25
Ferdi F.KadıoğluBrighton25
Pascal GroßWillBrighton22
Olivier BoscagliBrighton21
Luka VuskovicRikBrighton21
Jaouen HadjamBrighton19
Diego GomezBrighton18
Granit XhakaRikSunderland16

Man Utd vs Spurs: Saturday 4:30pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Matheus CunhaJonny BreezeMan Utd31
Sandro TonaliSpurs29
Dominic SolankeSpurs28
Bryan MbeumoJamesMan Utd28
Kobbie MainooMan Utd18
Sávio SavinhoSpurs18
Youri TielemansMan Utd16
Conor GallagherSpurs16
Antonín KinskySpurs14
Archie GraySpurs13

Crystal Palace vs Nottm Forest: Sunday 1:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Yéremy YeremyCrystal Palace29
Adam WhartonCrystal Palace29
Daichi KamadaCrystal Palace28
Jefferson LermaCrystal Palace27
Dan NdoyeNottm Forest24
Quinten TimberCrystal Palace23
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteGurjNottm Forest23
Jørgen Strand LarsenCrystal Palace19
Walter BenitezCrystal Palace19
Tyrick MitchellCrystal Palace17

Hull City vs Everton: Sunday 1:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Kiernan Dewsbury-HallMikeEverton59
Sorba ThomasHull City33
Joe GelhardtHull City32
Mohamed BelloumiJonny WildHull City25
Thierno BarryGurjEverton24
Jack GrealishColEverton22
James TarkowskiRikEverton20
James GarnerEverton20
Harrison ArmstrongEverton20
Elliot StroudHull City14

Liverpool vs Man City: Sunday 3:30pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Jérémy DokuJonny BreezeMan City39
Rayan CherkiWillMan City38
Gianluigi DonnarummaJonny BreezeMan City36
Elliot AndersonMan City34
Erling HaalandJamesMan City33
Marc GuéhiColMan City30
Rúben RúbenMikeMan City21
Matheus Matheus N.BenMan City21
Bradley BarcolaWillLiverpool20
Enzo EnzoJonny WildMan City16

Coventry City vs Newcastle: Monday 7:00pm
PlayerCompetitorTeamBPS
Sidiki CherifCoventry City43
Nico N.GonzalezNewcastle33
Ellis SimmsCoventry City29
Jack RudoniCoventry City24
Brandon Thomas-AsanteCoventry City23
Bobby ThomasWillCoventry City21
Stephen MfuniCoventry City19
Milan van EwijkCoventry City17
Carl RushworthCoventry City16
Harvey BarnesBenNewcastle15

All games have been played or are currently in progress for gameweek 6.

Both updated midnight - Team of the week:
WeekPositionPlayerTotal pointsCompetitor
6GoalkeeperGianluigi Donnarumma9Jonny Breeze
6GoalkeeperBart Verbruggen9Col
6DefenderMaxim De Cuyper15Will
6DefenderRiccardo Calafiori9Will
6DefenderLuka Vuskovic8Rik
6DefenderRúben Rúben6Mike
6DefenderMatheus Matheus N.6Ben
6DefenderMarc Guéhi6Col
6DefenderJames Justin6Chris
6DefenderKristoffer Ajer6Chris
6MidfielderKiernan Dewsbury-Hall13Mike
6MidfielderJérémy Doku12Jonny Breeze
6MidfielderMatheus Cunha10Jonny Breeze
6MidfielderRayan Cherki10Will
6MidfielderMorgan Rogers9Jonny Breeze
6ForwardJoão Pedro João Pedro12Rik
6ForwardNicolas N.Jackson9Jonny Breeze
Team of the season:
PositionPlayerTotal pointsCompetitor
GoalkeeperBart Verbruggen23Col
DefenderMaxim De Cuyper32Will
DefenderJames Tarkowski25Rik
DefenderLuka Vuskovic22Rik
DefenderJayden Bogle21Rik
MidfielderPascal Groß37Will
MidfielderKevin Schade25Chris
MidfielderMohamed Belloumi23Jonny Wild
MidfielderAntoine Semenyo23Jonny Wild
MidfielderMatheus Cunha22Jonny Breeze
ForwardJoão Pedro João Pedro24Rik
ForwardCharalampos Kostoulas21Will
ForwardErling Haaland21James